Ads2

Sunday, 3 April 2011

Naughty B2B Massage in SS2

I was in Aman Suria the other day. As I was half asleep, I made a couple of wrong turns on ended up on LDP during rush hour. Real shit. So, I decided to check out a place in TTDI. No bloody point sitting in a jam.

Went to TTDI, the place is opposite a school. No idea what's the name of the place. I left the navigation to my GPS. As they say, leave things to the expert. My GPS understands me - it leaves the girls to me. Hahaha. Anyway - this place in TTDI - no girls at all. They are expecting a raid. Oh - Bolehland.

So, off I went to Dave Service Centre above OK. Went in there, and well - the China ladies are back in China. Only Thais and one Indon. The Indon was sexy too! Took a B2B massage with a very sexy Thai girl. She has a nice and solid pair of assets.

She started the massage off - the normal massage. Her massage was good. It's really strong, but without pain. Ah - just the way I like it. Then, she proceeded to the B2B massage. Usually, it would be oil as lubricant for the lady's body to slide on mine. But this girl, it was very different. She used a lot of powder instead. I would say, that's really creative. Powder is less messy compared to oil. Easy to wash off too. And the effect - just as good, if not better. Oh, how I miss her powdered boobs. After some time, it ended up with me giving her boobs a massage. Hahaha. Have to be fair maah. I treat ladies well too. :P Cost - RM 188. BTW - I liked her service, not rushed, and not money-faced. She didn't even ask for a tip (although I gave her).

Well, according to the government of Bolehland, that's better than reading a Bible. The Bible is most unfortunately listed as a prohibited reading material by the Home Ministry. OK lor...what to do, I go for my massage la.

9 comments:

Smudger said...

And here I was just thinking of what to do today after work.

Hamsap Goldfish said...

Oh.... so, I kena blame for putting such ideas in your head la? :P Hahahaha...... but yeah, it is a good idea to relax after work. Work hard, play harder...

Anonymous said...

which place? can give me address? haha

Anonymous said...

Can you please post the address for B2B massage.

Thanks

Anonymous said...

Please post the address of b2b massage center you went.

Thanks!

Kelmond said...

can you give the address of the place you went to b2b massage. want to try their service their. im nearby at mont kiara

Hamsap Goldfish said...

Well, I do believe that the fun is in the hunt, and sorry - I cannot publish an address. Don't want the place to be raided. Surely it cannot be that many shops behind Souled Out...

Anonymous said...

Dave above OK? I dun get you, i tried to find it but can't find at all.

Hamsap Goldfish said...

If you wanna know where it is, just check out my latest post - which unfortunately is - not worth knowing where it is.